Program Committee Members


  • Abd El-Aziz Ahmed, Anna’s University, Egypt
  • Abderrahim Ait Wakrime, University Mohammed V in Rabat, Morocco
  • Abid Ismail, University of Kashmir, India
  • Afaq Ahmad, Sultan Qaboos University, Oman
  • Ali Abid D. Al-Zuky, Mustansiriyah University, Iraq
  • Amandeep Singh, NIT Jalandhar, India
  • Anand Nayyar, Duy Tan University,Viet Nam
  • Anurag Sharma, GNA university, Phagwara
  • Arindam Sarkar, Autonomous College under University of Calcutta,India
  • Ederval Pablo Ferreira da Cruz, (Instituto Federal do Espírito Santo (IFES), Itapina
  • Ekbal Rashid, Cambridge Institute of Technology, India
  • Farhad Soleimanian Gharehchopogh, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Felix J. Garcia Clemente, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Fernando Bobillo, University of Zaragoza, Spain
  • Govindraj Chittapur, Basaveshwar Engineering College, India
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Iraq University college, Iraq
  • Hamida Souraya, University of Batna, Algeria
  • Hedayat Omidvar, Research & Technology Dept,Iran
  • Israa Shaker Tawfic, Ministry of Science and Technology , Iraq
  • Janusz Kacprzyk, Systems Research Institute ,Poland
  • João Calado, Instituto Superior de Engenharia de Lisboa,Portugal
  • Julie M David, MES College Marampally Alua, India
  • Luisa Maria Arvide Cambra, University of Almeria, Spain
  • M Padmaja, VR Siddhartha Engg College,India
  • M.K.Marichelvam, Mepco Schlenk Engineering College, India
  • Manish Kumar Mishra,University of the People,USA
  • Maryam Rastgarpour,Islamic Azad University,Iran
  • Masoud Ziabari, Mehr Aeen University, Iran
  • Mohd Helmy Abd Wahab, University Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia,India
  • Mudasir Ahmad Wani, Norwegian University of Science and Technology (NTNU), Norway
  • Mudhafar Jalil Jassim Ghrabat, Huazhong University of Science and Technology, China
  • N. Jeyanthi, VIT University, India
  • Omid Mahdi Ebadati, Kharazmi University, Tehran
  • Phathutshedzo Makovhololo, Cape Peninsula University of Technology, South Africa
  • Quang Hung Do, University of Transport Technology, Vietnam
  • Ramana Murthy,Osmania University, India
  • Ranjeet Vasant Bidwe, Pune Institute of Computer Technology, Pune
  • Seyyed Reza Khaze, Islamic Azad University,Iran
  • Siddhartha Bhattacharyya, CHRIST (Deemed to be University), India
  • Siham Benhadou, National School of Electricity and Mechanics, Morocco
  • Siva Kumar, Vallurupalli Nageswara Rao Vignana Jyothi Institute, India
  • Sujatha,Vellore Institute of Technology, India
  • Swarnalatha P, Vellore Institute of Technology Vellore, India
  • Swimpy Pahuja, Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Lucknow
  • Tapalina Bhattasali, St. Xavier's College ( Autonomous), India
  • Tarig Mohamed Ahmed, Universty of Khartoum, Sudan
  • Vimal, Ramco Institute of Technology, India
  • Xiao-Zhi Gao, University of Eastern Finland, Finland